Team Profile |
Combo No California F 7.5 |
2023 COMBO (UP) |
FOSTER CITY TC/EDGEWATER PK CW7.5A |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kerry Leung | San Mateo, CA | 4.0 | 13-4 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 3.89 | |
Lisa Kesler | Millbrae, CA | 4.0 | 31-19 | 2-1 | 0-2 | 3.80 | |
Elaine Ikeda | San Carlos, CA | 4.0 | 26-24 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.79 | |
Taylor McLaughlin | OAKLAND, CA | 4.0 | 9-5 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 3.79 | |
Aki Collard | Foster City, CA | 4.0 | 29-13 | 3-0 | 2-1 | 3.77 | |
Kerri Weyer | San Mateo, CA | 3.5 | 9-6 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 3.76 | |
Victoria Leong-Ping | Belmont, CA | 4.0 | 22-16 | 3-0 | 1-1 | 3.70 | |
Uzma Makhdumi | Foster City, CA | 3.5 | 28-14 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 3.67 | |
Donelle Paisley | San Mateo, CA | 4.0 | 6-8 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 3.64 | |
Mayumi Conlon | San Mateo, CA | 4.0 | 10-8 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 3.63 | |
Aimee Harris | San Carlos, CA | 3.5 | 27-8 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3.63 | |
Elena Rishes | San Mateo, CA | 4.0 | 6-5 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 3.62 | |
Kate Garrett | Hillsborough, CA | 4.0 | 8-2 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 3.62 | |
Claire Louie | San Francisco, CA | 3.5 | 20-6 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 3.53 | |
Kelly Markson | San Mateo, CA | 3.5 | 10-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.52 | |
Ching Han Ko | San Carlos, CA | 3.5 | 29-18 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 3.52 | |
Natalia Estassi | San Mateo, CA | 3.5 | 15-20 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 3.48 | |
Eunice Kan | San Mateo, CA | 3.5 | 11-4 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 3.43 | |
Maria Vegas | Menlo Park, CA | 3.5 | 66-54 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 3.42 | |
Katerina Karakoulka | Foster City, CA | 3.5 | 18-10 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 3.38 | |
Junko Tanaka | Hillsborough, CA | 3.5 | 29-21 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 3.36 | |
Amy Hsu | SAN MATEO, CA | 3.5 | 20-7 | 3-0 | 2-0 | 3.29 | |
Terry Hunt | San Mateo, CA | 3.5 | 20-20 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 3.18 | |
Eri Suzuki | San Bruno, CA | 4.0 | 5-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kerry Leung | San Mateo, CA | 4.0 | 13-4 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.89 | |
Lisa Kesler | Millbrae, CA | 4.0 | 31-19 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.80 | |
Elaine Ikeda | San Carlos, CA | 4.0 | 26-24 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.79 | |
Taylor McLaughlin | OAKLAND, CA | 4.0 | 9-5 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.79 | |
Aki Collard | Foster City, CA | 4.0 | 29-13 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.77 | |
Kerri Weyer | San Mateo, CA | 3.5 | 9-6 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.76 | |
Victoria Leong-Ping | Belmont, CA | 4.0 | 22-16 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.70 | |
Uzma Makhdumi | Foster City, CA | 3.5 | 28-14 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.67 | |
Donelle Paisley | San Mateo, CA | 4.0 | 6-8 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.64 | |
Mayumi Conlon | San Mateo, CA | 4.0 | 10-8 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.63 | |
Aimee Harris | San Carlos, CA | 3.5 | 27-8 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.63 | |
Elena Rishes | San Mateo, CA | 4.0 | 6-5 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.62 | |
Kate Garrett | Hillsborough, CA | 4.0 | 8-2 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.62 | |
Claire Louie | San Francisco, CA | 3.5 | 20-6 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.53 | |
Kelly Markson | San Mateo, CA | 3.5 | 10-3 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.52 | |
Ching Han Ko | San Carlos, CA | 3.5 | 29-18 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.52 | |
Natalia Estassi | San Mateo, CA | 3.5 | 15-20 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.48 | |
Eunice Kan | San Mateo, CA | 3.5 | 11-4 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.43 | |
Maria Vegas | Menlo Park, CA | 3.5 | 66-54 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.42 | |
Katerina Karakoulka | Foster City, CA | 3.5 | 18-10 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.38 | |
Junko Tanaka | Hillsborough, CA | 3.5 | 29-21 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.36 | |
Amy Hsu | SAN MATEO, CA | 3.5 | 20-7 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.29 | |
Terry Hunt | San Mateo, CA | 3.5 | 20-20 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.18 | |
Eri Suzuki | San Bruno, CA | 4.0 | 5-3 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/11/2023 | 9:00 AM | SAN CARLOS TC/ARGUELLO PK CW7.5B | TBA | 0-3 |
09/18/2023 | 9:00 AM | BAY CLUB REDWOOD SHORES CW7.5A | TBA | 2-1 |
10/02/2023 | 9:00 AM | PENINSULA GCC CW7.5A | TBA | 3-0 |
10/09/2023 | 9:00 AM | SAN CARLOS TC/ARGUELLO PK CW7.5A | TBA | 2-1 |
10/16/2023 | 9:00 AM | SAN CARLOS TC/ARGUELLO PK CW7.5C | TBA | 3-0 |
10/23/2023 | 9:00 AM | COLONY CLUB CW7.5A | TBA | 3-0 |
10/30/2023 | 9:00 AM | FOSTER CITY TC/EDGEWATER PK CW7.5B | TBA | 2-1 |
11/06/2023 | 9:00 AM | PENINSULA TC CW7.5A | TBA | 3-0 |
11/13/2023 | 9:00 AM | SAN CARLOS TC/ARGUELLO PK CW7.5B | TBA | Not Played |
11/20/2023 | 9:00 AM | BAY CLUB REDWOOD SHORES CW7.5A | TBA | Not Played |
12/04/2023 | 9:00 AM | PENINSULA GCC CW7.5A | TBA | Not Played |
12/11/2023 | 9:00 AM | SAN CARLOS TC/ARGUELLO PK CW7.5A | TBA | Not Played |
12/18/2023 | 9:00 AM | SAN CARLOS TC/ARGUELLO PK CW7.5C | TBA | 3-0 |
12/25/2023 | 9:00 AM | COLONY CLUB CW7.5A | TBA | Not Played |
01/01/2024 | 9:00 AM | FOSTER CITY TC/EDGEWATER PK CW7.5B | TBA | 3-0 |
01/08/2024 | 9:00 AM | PENINSULA TC CW7.5A | TBA | Not Played |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/16/2023 | 9:00 AM | BAY CLUB REDWOOD SHORES CW7.5A | TBA | Not Played |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/26/2024 | 9:00 AM | JOHNSON RANCH CW7.5A | TBA | 1-2 | |
01/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | CARMEL V RANCH CW7.5A | TBA | 0-3 | |
01/28/2024 | 9:00 AM | LA CANTERA RC CW7.5A | TBA | 2-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/11/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
SAN CARLOS TC/ARGUELLO PK CW7.5B
0-3 |
09/18/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
BAY CLUB REDWOOD SHORES CW7.5A
2-1 |
10/02/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
PENINSULA GCC CW7.5A
3-0 |
10/09/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
SAN CARLOS TC/ARGUELLO PK CW7.5A
2-1 |
10/16/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
SAN CARLOS TC/ARGUELLO PK CW7.5C
3-0 |
10/23/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
COLONY CLUB CW7.5A
3-0 |
10/30/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
FOSTER CITY TC/EDGEWATER PK CW7.5B
2-1 |
11/06/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
PENINSULA TC CW7.5A
3-0 |
11/13/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
SAN CARLOS TC/ARGUELLO PK CW7.5B
Not Played |
11/20/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
BAY CLUB REDWOOD SHORES CW7.5A
Not Played |
12/04/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
PENINSULA GCC CW7.5A
Not Played |
12/11/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
SAN CARLOS TC/ARGUELLO PK CW7.5A
Not Played |
12/18/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
SAN CARLOS TC/ARGUELLO PK CW7.5C
3-0 |
12/25/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
COLONY CLUB CW7.5A
Not Played |
01/01/2024 9:00 AM
TBA |
FOSTER CITY TC/EDGEWATER PK CW7.5B
3-0 |
01/08/2024 9:00 AM
TBA |
PENINSULA TC CW7.5A
Not Played |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
11/16/2023 9:00 AM
TBA |
BAY CLUB REDWOOD SHORES CW7.5A
Not Played |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/26/2024 9:00 AM
TBA |
JOHNSON RANCH CW7.5A
1-2 |
01/27/2024 9:00 AM
TBA |
CARMEL V RANCH CW7.5A
0-3 |
01/28/2024 9:00 AM
TBA |
LA CANTERA RC CW7.5A
2-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap